Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
123.03.2018Australian Grand PrixMelbourneS. Vettel
206.04.2018Bahrain Grand PrixBahrainS. Vettel
313.04.2018Chinese Grand PrixShanghaiD. Ricciardo
427.04.2018Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitL. Hamilton
511.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaL. Hamilton
624.05.2018Monaco Grand PrixMonte CarloD. Ricciardo
708.06.2018Canadian Grand PrixMontrealS. Vettel
822.06.2018Grand Prix De FranceLe CastelletL. Hamilton
929.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Verstappen
1006.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstoneS. Vettel
1120.07.2018German Grand PrixHockenheimL. Hamilton
1227.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringL. Hamilton
1324.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixSpaS. Vettel
1431.08.2018Italian Grand PrixMonzaL. Hamilton
1514.09.2018Singapore Grand PrixMarina BayL. Hamilton
1628.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi CircuitL. Hamilton
1705.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixSuzukaL. Hamilton
1819.10.2018United States Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasK. Räikkönen
1926.10.2018Mexican Grand PrixMexico CityM. Verstappen
2009.11.2018Brazilian Grand PrixInterlagosL. Hamilton
2123.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina CircuitL. Hamilton

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1L. HamiltonMercedes408111720
2S. VettelFerrari32051220
3K. RäikkönenFerrari25111217
4M. VerstappenRed Bull24921117
5V. BottasMercedes2470819
6D. RicciardoRed Bull1702213
7N. HülkenbergRenault690011
8S. PérezForce India620112
9K. MagnussenHaas560011
10C. Sainz Jr.Renault530013
11F. AlonsoMcLaren50009
12E. OconForce India490010
13C. LeclercSauber390010
14R. GrosjeanHaas37007
15P. GaslyToro Rosso29005
16S. VandoorneMcLaren12004
17M. EricssonSauber9006
18L. StrollWilliams6002
19B. HartleyToro Rosso4003
20S. SirotkinWilliams1001

Competiciones

Videos